ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16119024
nr 1611 9024
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed, numbered 122/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 122/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 8 2024
at 20:09:54
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann